[x]

Starfsmenn

sort ascending
Þorsteinn Egilson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Þorbjörg Ágústsdóttir Jarðeðlisfræðingur (í leyfi)
Vincent Drouin Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Vigdís Harðardóttir Jarðefnafræðingur (í leyfi)
Valgerður Gunnarsdóttir Starfsmannastjóri
Valdís Guðmundsdóttir Eðlisfræðingur
Unnur Þorsteinsdóttir Jarðfræðingur
Tobias Björn Weisenberger Jarðefnafræðingur
Sveinborg Hlíf Gunnarsdóttir Jarðfræðingur
Sveinbjörn Breiðfjörð Nikulásson Kerfisstjóri
Svanbjörg Helga Haraldsdóttir Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Steinþór Níelsson Jarðfræðingur
Steinunn Hauksdóttir Yfirverkefnisstjóri
Stefán Auðunn Stefánsson Rafmagnstæknifræðingur
Simon Prause Doktorsnemi
Sigvaldi Thordarson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Sigurður Sveinn Jónsson Jarðfræðingur
Sigurður Garðar Kristinsson Jarðfræðingur
Sigurveig Árnadóttir Jarðfræðingur
Sigrún Gunnarsdóttir Gagnagrunnsstjóri
Sigríður Kristjánsdóttir Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Rósa Jónsdóttir Bókari
Rögnvaldur Líndal Magnússon Eðlisfræðingur
Ragnheiður St. Ásgeirsdóttir Jarðfræðingur
Páll Kristbjörn Sæmundsson Fjármálasérfræðingur
Ólafur G. Flóvenz Forstjóri
Ögmundur Erlendsson Jarðfræðingur
Magnús Ólafsson Jarðefnafræðingur
Magnús Á. Sigurgeirsson Jarðfræðingur
Kristján Ágústsson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Knútur Árnason Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Kjartan Marteinsson Eðlisfræðingur
Karl Gunnarsson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Jón Einar Jónsson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Iwona Monika Galeczka Jarðefnafræðingur
Ingvar Þór Magnússon Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Ingólfur Örn Þorbjörnsson Deildarstjóri jarðhitaverkfræði
Hrafnhildur Harðardóttir Útgáfustjóri
Hörður Tryggvason Tæknifræðingur
Helga Tulinius Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Helga Margrét Helgadóttir Jarðfræðingur
Heimir Ingimarsson Jarðfræðingur
Haraldur Jónasson Tæknifræðingur
Hanna Blanck Jarðeðlisfræðingur (í leyfi)
Halldór Örvar Stefánsson Borholumælingamaður
Halldór Ingólfsson Umhverfis- og orkufræðingur
Gylfi Páll Hersir Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Guðrún Sigríður Jónsdóttir Skjalastjóri
Guðrún Erlingsdóttir Fjármálastjóri og deildarstjóri innri þjónustu
Guðni Axelsson Sviðsstjóri kennslu og þróunar
Gunnlaugur Magnús Einarsson Landfræðingur
Gunnar Þorgilsson Eðlisfræðingur
Gunnar Skúlason Kaldal Verkfræðingur
Friðgeir Pétursson Rafeindavirki
Finnbogi Óskarsson Efnafræðingur
Emese Henczes Efnaverkfræðingur (í leyfi)
Egill Árni Guðnason Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Daði Þorbjörnsson Jarðfræðingur
Brynja Jónsdóttir Kynningarstjóri
Björn S. Harðarson Jarðfræðingur (í leyfi)
Bjarni Steinar Gunnarsson Rekstrarstjóri borholumælinga
Bjarni Richter Yfirverkefnisstjóri
Bjarni Gautason Útibússtjóri
Auður Agla Óladóttir Jarðfræðingur
Ásdís Benediktsdóttir Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Árni Ragnarsson Verkfræðingur
Árni Hjartarson Jarðfræðingur
Arnar Már Vilhjálmsson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Anett Blischke Jarðfræðingur
Albert Þorbergsson Landfræðingur